Busbahnhof Haldensleben



Suche Hier starten


Anbieter im Vergleich:Footer_logos


Uhrzeiten anpassen:  0:00 bis 7:59  |  8:00 bis 11:59  |  12:00 bis 15:59  |  16:00 bis 19:59  |  20:00 bis 23:59
Uhrzeit/
Verkehrsm.
Richtung/Zwischenhalte und Zeiten
Gleis/Haltestelle
12:03
Bus 100
Reitstadion, Salzwedel
Haldensleben ZOB 12:03 - Born b Haldensleben B71 12:18 - Letzlingen Ort, Letzlingen 12:25 - Zienau B71, Gardelegen 12:35 - Gardelegen Bahnhof 12:40 - Sandstr., Gardelegen 12:43 - Volkshaus, Gardelegen 12:45 - Ackendorf B71, Berge b Gardelegen 12:48 - Berge b Gardelegen B71 12:50 - Laatzke B71, Berge b Gardelegen 12:52 - Estedt B71 12:54 - Wiepke B71 12:57 - Groß Engersen Ort, Engersen 13:00 - Gardelegener Tor, Kalbe (Milde) 13:05 - Kalbe (Milde) Schule 13:07 - Bahnhofstr., Kalbe (Milde) 13:09 - Kalbe (Milde) ZOB 13:10 - Bahnhofstr., Kalbe (Milde) 13:11 - Petersberg, Kalbe (Milde) 13:13 - Wernstedt Ort, Wernstedt 13:16 - Kakerbeck Süd, Kakerbeck 13:21 - Kakerbeck Mitte, Kakerbeck 13:22 - Kakerbeck Nord, Kakerbeck 13:24 - Brüchau B71, Kakerbeck 13:26 - Cheinitz B71, Zethlingen 13:29 - Winterfeld B71 13:33 - Sallenthin/Baars B71, Jeggeleben 13:35 - Quadendambeck B71, Winterfeld 13:36 - Mahlsdorf B71, Salzwedel 13:38 - Stappenbeck B71 13:40 - Fuchsberg B71, Salzwedel 13:44 - Kämmereiteiche, Salzwedel 13:47 - Thälmannstr., Salzwedel 13:49 - Grundschule Lessing, Salzwedel 13:50 - Salzwedel ZOB 13:51 - Bahnhofstr., Salzwedel 13:52 - Schwimmhalle, Salzwedel 13:53 - Uelzener Str. Sparkasse, Salzwedel 13:55 - Uelzener Str., Salzwedel 13:56 - Lüneburger Str., Salzwedel 13:58 - Dreiländereck, Salzwedel 14:00 - Salzwedel Sportplatz 14:02 - Reitstadion, Salzwedel 14:03 nicht täglich, 20. Okt bis 8. Dez 2012 Sa (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:03
Bus 100
Gardelegen Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 12:03 - Born b Haldensleben B71 12:18 - Letzlingen Ort, Letzlingen 12:25 - Zienau B71, Gardelegen 12:35 - Gardelegen Bahnhof 12:40 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:10
Bus 617
Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben
Haldensleben ZOB 12:10 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 12:14 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 12:17 - AWG, Bebertal 12:19 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 12:21 - Friedensstr., Bebertal 12:22 - Emden, Emden b Haldensleben 12:28 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 12:38 nicht täglich, 29., 30. Okt 2012, 1., 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:10
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 12:10 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 12:14 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 12:16 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 12:18 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 12:20 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 12:22 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 12:24 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 12:26 - Waldring, Haldensleben 12:28 - Haldensleben ZOB 12:33 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:10
Bus 619
Park, Flechtingen
Haldensleben ZOB 12:10 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 12:13 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 12:14 - Bülstringen 12:20 - Lemsell, Flechtingen 12:25 - Hasselburg, Flechtingen 12:27 - Flechtingen Schule 12:30 - Lindenplatz, Flechtingen 12:33 - Park, Flechtingen 12:34 nicht täglich, 29., 30. Okt 2012, 1., 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:15
Bus 600
Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 12:15 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 12:17 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 12:20 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 12:21 - Haldersleben II Post, Haldensleben 12:23 - Haldersleben II Hundisburger Str., Haldensleben 12:24 - Hundisburg, Haldensleben 12:27 - Hundisburg Alte Schule, Haldensleben 12:28 - Rottmersleben 12:32 - Rottmersleben Schule 12:33 - Bornstedt, Bornstedt b Haldensleben 12:40 - Große Str., Drackenstedt 12:44 - Dreileben Bahnhof, Drackenstedt 12:46 - Lindenstr., Dreileben 12:49 - Seehausen (Börde) Busbahnhof 12:55 - Am Sauren Holz, Schermcke 13:02 - Emmeringen L24, Oschersleben (Bode) 13:05 - Kühling, Oschersleben (Bode) 13:07 - Tipp/Hagebau, Oschersleben (Bode) 13:09 - Friedrichstr., Oschersleben (Bode) 13:10 - Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB 13:12 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:15
Bus 615
Born, Born b Haldensleben
Haldensleben ZOB 12:15 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 12:18 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 12:20 - Neuenhofer Str., Haldensleben 12:24 - Neuenhofe 12:28 - Hütten, Haldensleben 12:38 - Born, Born b Haldensleben 12:43 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:20
Bus 601
Wolmirstedt Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 12:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 12:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 12:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 12:26 - Wedringer Str., Haldensleben 12:27 - Wedringen B71, Haldensleben 12:30 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 12:31 - Hillersleben Siedlung 12:34 - Hillersleben Dorf 12:38 - Meseberg, Meseberg b Wolmirstedt 12:42 - Samswegen 12:45 - Samswegen Schule 12:46 - Straße der deutschen Einheit, Wolmirstedt 12:50 - Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Wolmirstedt 12:52 - Bahnhofstr., Wolmirstedt 12:54 - Wolmirstedt Bahnhof 12:55 nicht täglich, 20. Okt bis 8. Dez 2012 Sa, So; auch 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:20
Bus 601
Wolmirstedt Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 12:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 12:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 12:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 12:26 - Wedringer Str., Haldensleben 12:27 - Wedringen B71, Haldensleben 12:30 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 12:31 - Hillersleben Siedlung 12:34 - Hillersleben Dorf 12:38 - Meseberg, Meseberg b Wolmirstedt 12:42 - Samswegen 12:45 - Samswegen Schule 12:46 - Jersleben 12:51 - Elbeu Kreuzung Jersleben, Wolmirstedt 12:54 - Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Wolmirstedt 12:58 - Bahnhofstr., Wolmirstedt 13:00 - Wolmirstedt Bahnhof 13:01 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:20
Bus 616
Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 12:20 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 12:24 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 12:27 - AWG, Bebertal 12:29 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 12:31 - Nordgermersleben Schule 12:36 - Nordgermersleben Bahnhof 12:38 - Brumby, Nordgermersleben 12:43 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 12:48 - Raiffeisenmarkt, Uhrsleben 12:50 - Uhrsleben 12:54 - Hakenstedt 12:58 - Groppendorf, Hakenstedt 13:02 - Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben 13:12 nicht täglich, 29., 30. Okt 2012, 1., 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:20
Bus 616
Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 12:20 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 12:24 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 12:27 - AWG, Bebertal 12:29 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 12:31 - Nordgermersleben Schule 12:36 - Nordgermersleben Bahnhof 12:38 - Brumby, Nordgermersleben 12:43 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 12:48 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 12:49 - Raiffeisenmarkt, Uhrsleben 12:51 - Uhrsleben 12:55 - Hakenstedt 12:59 - Groppendorf, Hakenstedt 13:03 - Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben 13:13 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:20
Bus 620
Piplockenburg, Mannhausen
Haldensleben ZOB 12:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 12:25 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 12:27 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 12:28 - Bülstringen 12:34 - Schwarzer Pfuhl, Bülstringen 12:37 - Ellersell, Wieglitz 12:39 - Wieglitz 12:41 - Calvörde 12:46 - Calvörde Markt 12:47 - Calvörde Siedlung 12:48 - Velsdorf 12:51 - Mannhausen 12:54 - Piplockenburg, Mannhausen 12:59 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:20
Bus 621
Jeseritz Ort, Jeseritz
Haldensleben ZOB 12:20 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 12:23 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 12:25 - Detzel, Haldensleben 12:29 - Satuelle, Haldensleben 12:31 - Uthmöden, Haldensleben 12:35 - Dorst 12:40 - Klüden 12:45 - Zobbenitz 12:51 - Lössewitz, Berenbrock 12:56 - Berenbrock 13:00 - Elsebeck, Berenbrock 13:02 - Jeseritz Ort, Jeseritz 13:05 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:25
Bus 618
Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen
Haldensleben ZOB 12:25 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 12:30 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 12:32 - Süplingen 12:36 - Bodendorf, Süplingen 12:40 - Altenhausen 12:44 - Alte Schule, Bregenstedt 12:48 - Ivenrode 12:52 - Bischofswald, Ivenrode 12:55 - Hörsingen 12:59 - Hörsingen Siedlung 13:00 - Eschenrode 13:03 - Hödingen 13:07 - Barriere, Walbeck b Haldensleben 13:09 - Friedrichsstr., Weferlingen 13:12 - Gewerbegebiet, Weferlingen 13:13 - Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen 13:15 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:30
Bus 617
Schwanefeld
Haldensleben ZOB 12:30 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 12:35 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 12:38 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 12:41 - AWG, Bebertal 12:43 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 12:45 - Friedensstr., Bebertal 12:46 - Emden, Emden b Haldensleben 12:52 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 13:02 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 13:03 - Eimersleben Schule 13:08 - Eimersleben 13:09 - Ostingersleben 13:13 - Klein Bartensleben, Bartensleben 13:20 - Groß Bartensleben, Bartensleben 13:24 - Alleringersleben 13:31 - Zuckerfabrik, Alleringersleben 13:32 - Morsleben 13:36 - Schacht, Morsleben 13:38 - Beendorf Sportplatz 13:40 - Beendorf Schule 13:42 - Beendorf 13:44 - Schwanefelder Str., Beendorf 13:46 - Schwanefeld Siedlung 13:49 - Schwanefeld 13:51 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:30
Bus 619
Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen
Haldensleben ZOB 12:30 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 12:33 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 12:34 - Bülstringen 12:40 - Lemsell, Flechtingen 12:45 - Hasselburg, Flechtingen 12:47 - Flechtingen Schule 12:50 - Lindenplatz, Flechtingen 12:53 - Park, Flechtingen 12:54 - Behnsdorf 13:00 - Graui, Siestedt 13:03 - Ribbensdorf, Siestedt 13:05 - Siestedt 13:10 - Schillerstr., Weferlingen 13:14 - Gewerbegebiet, Weferlingen 13:15 - Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen 13:17 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:30
Bus 619
Döhren
Haldensleben ZOB 12:30 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 12:33 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 12:34 - Bülstringen 12:40 - Lemsell, Flechtingen 12:45 - Hasselburg, Flechtingen 12:47 - Flechtingen Schule 12:50 - Lindenplatz, Flechtingen 12:53 - Park, Flechtingen 12:54 - Behnsdorf 13:00 - Belsdorf 13:04 - Klinze, Siestedt 13:08 - Eickendorf, Eickendorf b Haldensleben 13:13 - Everingen 13:18 - Seggerde 13:21 - Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen 13:25 - Döhren 13:30 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:35
Bus 648
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 12:35 - Rottmeisterstr., Haldensleben 12:38 - Haldensleben Friedhof 12:40 - Gerikestr., Haldensleben 12:42 - Nathusiusstr., Haldensleben 12:44 - Schmelzerstr., Haldensleben 12:47 - Hamburger Str., Haldensleben 12:48 - Haldensleben Friedhof 12:50 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 12:52 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 12:54 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 12:57 - Bornsche Str., Haldensleben 12:58 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 12:59 - Masche, Haldensleben 13:03 - Hagenstr., Haldensleben 13:04 - Haldensleben ZOB 13:06 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
12:45
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 12:45 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 12:49 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 12:51 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 12:53 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 12:55 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 12:57 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 12:59 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 13:01 - Waldring, Haldensleben 13:03 - Haldensleben ZOB 13:08 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:06
Bus 100
Altmark-Kaserne, Letzlingen
Haldensleben ZOB 13:06 - Born b Haldensleben B71 13:21 - Letzlingen Ort, Letzlingen 13:28 - Altmark-Kaserne, Letzlingen 13:34 nicht täglich, 26. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Fr
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:15
Bus 615
Born, Born b Haldensleben
Haldensleben ZOB 13:15 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 13:18 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 13:20 - Neuenhofer Str., Haldensleben 13:24 - Neuenhofe 13:28 - Hütten, Haldensleben 13:38 - Born, Born b Haldensleben 13:43 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:15
Bus 600
Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 13:15 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 13:17 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 13:20 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 13:21 - Haldersleben II Post, Haldensleben 13:23 - Haldersleben II Hundisburger Str., Haldensleben 13:24 - Hundisburg, Haldensleben 13:27 - Hundisburg Alte Schule, Haldensleben 13:28 - Rottmersleben 13:32 - Rottmersleben Schule 13:33 - Bornstedt, Bornstedt b Haldensleben 13:40 - Große Str., Drackenstedt 13:44 - Dreileben Bahnhof, Drackenstedt 13:46 - Lindenstr., Dreileben 13:49 - Seehausen (Börde) Busbahnhof 13:55 - Am Sauren Holz, Schermcke 14:02 - Emmeringen L24, Oschersleben (Bode) 14:05 - Kühling, Oschersleben (Bode) 14:07 - Tipp/Hagebau, Oschersleben (Bode) 14:09 - Friedrichstr., Oschersleben (Bode) 14:10 - Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB 14:12 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 600
Rottmersleben
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 13:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 13:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 13:26 - Haldersleben II Post, Haldensleben 13:28 - Haldersleben II Hundisburger Str., Haldensleben 13:29 - Hundisburg, Haldensleben 13:32 - Hundisburg Alte Schule, Haldensleben 13:33 - Rottmersleben 13:37 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 601
Wolmirstedt Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 13:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 13:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 13:26 - Wedringer Str., Haldensleben 13:27 - Wedringen B71, Haldensleben 13:30 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 13:31 - Hillersleben Siedlung 13:34 - Hillersleben Schule 13:35 - Hillersleben Dorf 13:38 - Meseberg, Meseberg b Wolmirstedt 13:42 - Samswegen 13:45 - Samswegen Schule 13:46 - Jersleben 13:51 - Elbeu Kreuzung Jersleben, Wolmirstedt 13:54 - Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Wolmirstedt 13:58 - Bahnhofstr., Wolmirstedt 14:00 - Wolmirstedt Bahnhof 14:01 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 617
Schwanefeld
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 13:25 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 13:28 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 13:31 - AWG, Bebertal 13:33 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 13:35 - Friedensstr., Bebertal 13:36 - Emden, Emden b Haldensleben 13:42 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 13:52 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 13:53 - Eimersleben Schule 13:58 - Eimersleben 13:59 - Ostingersleben 14:03 - Klein Bartensleben, Bartensleben 14:10 - Groß Bartensleben, Bartensleben 14:14 - Alleringersleben 14:21 - Zuckerfabrik, Alleringersleben 14:22 - Morsleben 14:26 - Schacht, Morsleben 14:28 - Beendorf Sportplatz 14:30 - Beendorf 14:32 - Schwanefelder Str., Beendorf 14:34 - Schwanefeld Siedlung 14:37 - Schwanefeld 14:39 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 618
Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 13:25 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 13:27 - Süplingen 13:31 - Bodendorf, Süplingen 13:35 - Altenhausen 13:39 - Alte Schule, Bregenstedt 13:43 - Ivenrode 13:47 - Bischofswald, Ivenrode 13:50 - Hörsingen 13:54 - Hörsingen Siedlung 13:55 - Eschenrode 13:58 - Hödingen 14:02 - Barriere, Walbeck b Haldensleben 14:04 - Friedrichsstr., Weferlingen 14:07 - Gewerbegebiet, Weferlingen 14:08 - Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen 14:10 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 620
Piplockenburg, Mannhausen
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 13:25 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 13:27 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 13:28 - Bülstringen 13:34 - Schwarzer Pfuhl, Bülstringen 13:37 - Ellersell, Wieglitz 13:39 - Wieglitz 13:41 - Calvörde 13:46 - Calvörde Markt 13:47 - Calvörde Siedlung 13:48 - Velsdorf 13:51 - Mannhausen 13:54 - Piplockenburg, Mannhausen 13:59 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 621
Zobbenitz
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 13:23 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 13:25 - Detzel, Haldensleben 13:29 - Satuelle, Haldensleben 13:31 - Uthmöden, Haldensleben 13:35 - Dorst 13:40 - Klüden 13:45 - Kiga, Zobbenitz 13:50 - Zobbenitz 13:51 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 636
Hohenwarsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 13:23 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 13:26 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 13:27 - Haldersleben II Neuhaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 13:28 - Glüsig, Ackendorf 13:31 - Ackendorf 13:36 - Ackendorf Sportplatz 13:38 - Rottmersleben 13:42 - Klein Santersleben, Schackensleben 13:46 - Schackensleben 13:48 - Am Sportplatz, Groß Santersleben 13:51 - Groß Santersleben 13:52 - Wohnpark Ostfalen, Groß Santersleben 13:53 - Alte Mühle, Hermsdorf b Wolmirstedt 13:54 - Hermsdorf, Hermsdorf b Wolmirstedt 13:55 - Hohe Börde, Hohenwarsleben 13:58 - Hohenwarsleben 14:00 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 13:24 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 13:26 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 13:28 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 13:30 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 13:32 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 13:34 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 13:36 - Waldring, Haldensleben 13:38 - Haldensleben ZOB 13:43 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:20
Bus 601
Wolmirstedt Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 13:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 13:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 13:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 13:26 - Wedringer Str., Haldensleben 13:27 - Wedringen B71, Haldensleben 13:30 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 13:31 - Hillersleben Siedlung 13:34 - Hillersleben Dorf 13:38 - Meseberg, Meseberg b Wolmirstedt 13:42 - Samswegen 13:45 - Samswegen Schule 13:46 - Jersleben 13:51 - Elbeu Kreuzung Jersleben, Wolmirstedt 13:54 - Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Wolmirstedt 13:58 - Bahnhofstr., Wolmirstedt 14:00 - Wolmirstedt Bahnhof 14:01 nicht täglich, 29., 30. Okt 2012, 1., 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:25
Bus 616
Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 13:25 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 13:30 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 13:33 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 13:36 - AWG, Bebertal 13:38 - Bebertal Schule 13:39 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 13:41 - Nordgermersleben Schule 13:46 - Nordgermersleben Bahnhof 13:48 - Tundersleben, Nordgermersleben 13:51 - Brumby, Nordgermersleben 13:55 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 14:00 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 14:01 - Raiffeisenmarkt, Uhrsleben 14:03 - Uhrsleben 14:06 - Hakenstedt 14:10 - Groppendorf, Hakenstedt 14:14 - Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben 14:24 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:35
Bus 648
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 13:35 - Kreisvolkshochschule, Haldensleben 13:38 - Masche, Haldensleben 13:39 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 13:43 - Bornsche Str., Haldensleben 13:44 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 13:45 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 13:48 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 13:50 - Haldensleben Friedhof 13:52 - Schmelzerstr., Haldensleben 13:54 - Hamburger Str., Haldensleben 13:55 - Nathusiusstr., Haldensleben 13:58 - Gerikestr., Haldensleben 14:00 - Haldensleben Friedhof 14:02 - Rottmeisterstr., Haldensleben 14:04 - Haldensleben ZOB 14:07 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:45
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 13:45 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 13:49 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 13:51 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 13:53 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 13:55 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 13:57 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 13:59 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:01 - Waldring, Haldensleben 14:03 - Haldensleben ZOB 14:08 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
13:55
Bus 100
Magdeburg ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 13:55 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 14:03 - Lerchenwuhne, Magdeburg 14:20 - Magdeburg ZOB 14:30 nicht täglich, 20. Okt bis 8. Dez 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:00
Bus 616
Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 14:00 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:05 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 14:08 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 14:11 - AWG, Bebertal 14:13 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 14:15 - Nordgermersleben Schule 14:20 - Nordgermersleben Bahnhof 14:22 - Brumby, Nordgermersleben 14:27 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 14:32 - Raiffeisenmarkt, Uhrsleben 14:34 - Uhrsleben 14:38 - Hakenstedt 14:42 - Groppendorf, Hakenstedt 14:46 - Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben 14:56 nicht täglich, 29., 30. Okt 2012, 1., 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:03
Bus 100
Reitstadion, Salzwedel
Haldensleben ZOB 14:03 - Born b Haldensleben B71 14:18 - Letzlingen Ort, Letzlingen 14:25 - Zienau B71, Gardelegen 14:35 - Gardelegen Bahnhof 14:40 - Sandstr., Gardelegen 14:43 - Volkshaus, Gardelegen 14:45 - Ackendorf B71, Berge b Gardelegen 14:48 - Berge b Gardelegen B71 14:50 - Laatzke B71, Berge b Gardelegen 14:52 - Estedt B71 14:54 - Wiepke B71 14:57 - Groß Engersen Ort, Engersen 15:00 - Gardelegener Tor, Kalbe (Milde) 15:05 - Kalbe (Milde) Schule 15:07 - Bahnhofstr., Kalbe (Milde) 15:09 - Kalbe (Milde) ZOB 15:10 - Bahnhofstr., Kalbe (Milde) 15:11 - Petersberg, Kalbe (Milde) 15:13 - Wernstedt Ort, Wernstedt 15:16 - Kakerbeck Süd, Kakerbeck 15:21 - Kakerbeck Mitte, Kakerbeck 15:22 - Kakerbeck Nord, Kakerbeck 15:24 - Brüchau B71, Kakerbeck 15:26 - Cheinitz B71, Zethlingen 15:29 - Winterfeld B71 15:33 - Sallenthin/Baars B71, Jeggeleben 15:35 - Quadendambeck B71, Winterfeld 15:36 - Mahlsdorf B71, Salzwedel 15:38 - Stappenbeck B71 15:40 - Fuchsberg B71, Salzwedel 15:44 - Kämmereiteiche, Salzwedel 15:47 - Thälmannstr., Salzwedel 15:49 - Grundschule Lessing, Salzwedel 15:50 - Salzwedel ZOB 15:51 - Bahnhofstr., Salzwedel 15:52 - Schwimmhalle, Salzwedel 15:53 - Uelzener Str. Sparkasse, Salzwedel 15:55 - Uelzener Str., Salzwedel 15:56 - Lüneburger Str., Salzwedel 15:58 - Dreiländereck, Salzwedel 16:00 - Salzwedel Sportplatz 16:02 - Reitstadion, Salzwedel 16:03 nicht täglich, 21. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr, So (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:03
Bus 100
Reitstadion, Salzwedel
Haldensleben ZOB 14:03 - Born b Haldensleben B71 14:18 - Letzlingen Ort, Letzlingen 14:25 - Zienau B71, Gardelegen 14:35 - Gardelegen Bahnhof 14:40 - Sandstr., Gardelegen 14:43 - Volkshaus, Gardelegen 14:45 - Ackendorf B71, Berge b Gardelegen 14:48 - Berge b Gardelegen B71 14:50 - Laatzke B71, Berge b Gardelegen 14:52 - Estedt B71 14:54 - Wiepke B71 14:57 - Groß Engersen Ort, Engersen 15:00 - Gardelegener Tor, Kalbe (Milde) 15:05 - Kalbe (Milde) Schule 15:07 - Bahnhofstr., Kalbe (Milde) 15:09 - Kalbe (Milde) ZOB 15:10 - Bahnhofstr., Kalbe (Milde) 15:11 - Petersberg, Kalbe (Milde) 15:13 - Wernstedt Ort, Wernstedt 15:16 - Kakerbeck Süd, Kakerbeck 15:21 - Kakerbeck Mitte, Kakerbeck 15:22 - Kakerbeck Nord, Kakerbeck 15:24 - Brüchau B71, Kakerbeck 15:26 - Cheinitz B71, Zethlingen 15:29 - Winterfeld B71 15:33 - Sallenthin/Baars B71, Jeggeleben 15:35 - Quadendambeck B71, Winterfeld 15:36 - Mahlsdorf B71, Salzwedel 15:38 - Stappenbeck B71 15:40 - Fuchsberg B71, Salzwedel 15:44 - Kämmereiteiche, Salzwedel 15:47 - Thälmannstr., Salzwedel 15:49 - Grundschule Lessing, Salzwedel 15:50 - Salzwedel ZOB 15:51 - Bahnhofstr., Salzwedel 15:52 - Schwimmhalle, Salzwedel 15:53 - Dreiländereck, Salzwedel 15:55 - Salzwedel Sportplatz 15:57 - Reitstadion, Salzwedel 15:58 nicht täglich, 20. Okt bis 8. Dez 2012 Sa
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:10
Bus 617
Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben
Haldensleben ZOB 14:10 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 14:14 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 14:17 - AWG, Bebertal 14:19 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 14:21 - Friedensstr., Bebertal 14:22 - Emden, Emden b Haldensleben 14:28 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 14:38 nicht täglich, 29., 30. Okt 2012, 1., 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:10
Bus 619
Park, Flechtingen
Haldensleben ZOB 14:10 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 14:13 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 14:14 - Bülstringen 14:20 - Lemsell, Flechtingen 14:25 - Hasselburg, Flechtingen 14:27 - Flechtingen Schule 14:30 - Lindenplatz, Flechtingen 14:33 - Park, Flechtingen 14:34 nicht täglich, 29., 30. Okt 2012, 1., 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:10
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 14:10 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:14 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 14:16 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 14:18 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 14:20 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 14:22 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 14:24 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:26 - Waldring, Haldensleben 14:28 - Haldensleben ZOB 14:33 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:15
Bus 600
Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 14:15 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 14:17 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 14:20 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 14:21 - Haldersleben II Post, Haldensleben 14:23 - Haldersleben II Hundisburger Str., Haldensleben 14:24 - Hundisburg, Haldensleben 14:27 - Hundisburg Alte Schule, Haldensleben 14:28 - Rottmersleben 14:32 - Rottmersleben Schule 14:33 - Bornstedt, Bornstedt b Haldensleben 14:40 - Große Str., Drackenstedt 14:44 - Dreileben Bahnhof, Drackenstedt 14:46 - Lindenstr., Dreileben 14:49 - Seehausen (Börde) Busbahnhof 14:55 - Am Sauren Holz, Schermcke 15:02 - Emmeringen L24, Oschersleben (Bode) 15:05 - Kühling, Oschersleben (Bode) 15:07 - Tipp/Hagebau, Oschersleben (Bode) 15:09 - Friedrichstr., Oschersleben (Bode) 15:10 - Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB 15:12 nicht täglich, 20. Okt bis 8. Dez 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:15
Bus 615
Born, Born b Haldensleben
Haldensleben ZOB 14:15 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 14:18 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 14:20 - Neuenhofer Str., Haldensleben 14:24 - Neuenhofe 14:28 - Hütten, Haldensleben 14:38 - Born, Born b Haldensleben 14:43 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:15
Bus 636
Hohenwarsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 14:15 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 14:18 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 14:21 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 14:22 - Haldersleben II Neuhaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 14:23 - Glüsig, Ackendorf 14:26 - Ackendorf 14:31 - Ackendorf Sportplatz 14:33 - Rottmersleben 14:37 - Klein Santersleben, Schackensleben 14:41 - Schackensleben 14:43 - Am Sportplatz, Groß Santersleben 14:46 - Groß Santersleben 14:47 - Wohnpark Ostfalen, Groß Santersleben 14:48 - Alte Mühle, Hermsdorf b Wolmirstedt 14:49 - Hermsdorf, Hermsdorf b Wolmirstedt 14:50 - Hohe Börde, Hohenwarsleben 14:53 - Hohenwarsleben 14:55 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:20
Bus 601
Wolmirstedt Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 14:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 14:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 14:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 14:26 - Wedringer Str., Haldensleben 14:27 - Wedringen B71, Haldensleben 14:30 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 14:31 - Hillersleben Siedlung 14:34 - Hillersleben Dorf 14:38 - Meseberg, Meseberg b Wolmirstedt 14:42 - Samswegen 14:45 - Samswegen Schule 14:46 - Jersleben 14:51 - Elbeu Kreuzung Jersleben, Wolmirstedt 14:54 - Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Wolmirstedt 14:58 - Bahnhofstr., Wolmirstedt 15:00 - Wolmirstedt Bahnhof 15:01 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:20
Bus 616
Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 14:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:25 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 14:28 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 14:31 - AWG, Bebertal 14:33 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 14:35 - Nordgermersleben Schule 14:40 - Nordgermersleben Bahnhof 14:42 - Brumby, Nordgermersleben 14:47 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 14:52 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 14:53 - Raiffeisenmarkt, Uhrsleben 14:55 - Uhrsleben 14:59 - Hakenstedt 15:03 - Groppendorf, Hakenstedt 15:07 - Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben 15:17 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:20
Bus 617
Schwanefeld
Haldensleben ZOB 14:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:25 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 14:28 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 14:31 - AWG, Bebertal 14:33 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 14:35 - Friedensstr., Bebertal 14:36 - Emden, Emden b Haldensleben 14:42 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 14:52 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 14:53 - Eimersleben Schule 14:58 - Eimersleben 14:59 - Ostingersleben 15:03 - Klein Bartensleben, Bartensleben 15:10 - Groß Bartensleben, Bartensleben 15:14 - Alleringersleben 15:21 - Zuckerfabrik, Alleringersleben 15:22 - Morsleben 15:26 - Schacht, Morsleben 15:28 - Beendorf Sportplatz 15:30 - Beendorf 15:32 - Schwanefelder Str., Beendorf 15:34 - Schwanefeld Siedlung 15:37 - Schwanefeld 15:39 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:20
Bus 618
Döhren
Haldensleben ZOB 14:20 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 14:25 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 14:27 - Süplingen 14:31 - Bodendorf, Süplingen 14:35 - Altenhausen 14:39 - Alte Schule, Bregenstedt 14:43 - Ivenrode 14:47 - Bischofswald, Ivenrode 14:50 - Hörsingen 14:54 - Hörsingen Siedlung 14:55 - Eschenrode 14:58 - Hödingen 15:02 - Barriere, Walbeck b Haldensleben 15:04 - Friedrichsstr., Weferlingen 15:07 - Gewerbegebiet, Weferlingen 15:08 - Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen 15:10 - Döhren 15:15 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:20
Bus 620
Piplockenburg, Mannhausen
Haldensleben ZOB 14:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:25 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 14:27 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 14:28 - Bülstringen 14:34 - Schwarzer Pfuhl, Bülstringen 14:37 - Ellersell, Wieglitz 14:39 - Wieglitz 14:41 - Calvörde 14:46 - Calvörde Markt 14:47 - Calvörde Siedlung 14:48 - Velsdorf 14:51 - Mannhausen 14:54 - Piplockenburg, Mannhausen 14:59 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:20
Bus 632
Oebisfelde Schule
Haldensleben ZOB 14:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:25 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 14:27 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 14:28 - Bülstringen 14:34 - Lemsell, Flechtingen 14:39 - Hasselburg, Flechtingen 14:41 - Flechtingen Schule 14:44 - Flechtingen Bahnhof 14:48 - Böddensell 14:52 - Grauingen 14:55 - Wegenstedt Feuerwehr 14:57 - Etingen 15:01 - Kathendorf 15:05 - Rätzlingen, Rätzlingen b Haldensleben 15:08 - Rätzlingen b Haldensleben Schule 15:10 - Im Winkel, Bösdorf b Haldensleben 15:15 - Lockstedt, Oebisfelde 15:20 - Gehrendorf, Oebisfelde 15:25 - Oebisfelde Schule 15:35 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:20
Bus 601
Wolmirstedt Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 14:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 14:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 14:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 14:26 - Wedringer Str., Haldensleben 14:27 - Wedringen B71, Haldensleben 14:30 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 14:31 - Hillersleben Siedlung 14:34 - Hillersleben Dorf 14:38 - Meseberg, Meseberg b Wolmirstedt 14:42 - Samswegen 14:45 - Samswegen Schule 14:46 - Straße der deutschen Einheit, Wolmirstedt 14:50 - Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Wolmirstedt 14:52 - Bahnhofstr., Wolmirstedt 14:54 - Wolmirstedt Bahnhof 14:55 nicht täglich, 20. Okt bis 8. Dez 2012 Sa, So; auch 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:23
Bus 621
Zobbenitz
Haldensleben ZOB 14:23 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 14:26 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 14:28 - Detzel, Haldensleben 14:32 - Satuelle, Haldensleben 14:34 - Uthmöden, Haldensleben 14:38 - Dorst 14:43 - Klüden 14:48 - Zobbenitz 14:54 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:35
Bus 648
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 14:35 - Rottmeisterstr., Haldensleben 14:38 - Haldensleben Friedhof 14:40 - Gerikestr., Haldensleben 14:42 - Nathusiusstr., Haldensleben 14:44 - Schmelzerstr., Haldensleben 14:47 - Hamburger Str., Haldensleben 14:48 - Haldensleben Friedhof 14:50 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 14:52 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 14:54 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 14:57 - Bornsche Str., Haldensleben 14:58 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 14:59 - Masche, Haldensleben 15:03 - Hagenstr., Haldensleben 15:04 - Haldensleben ZOB 15:06 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
14:40
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 14:40 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:44 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 14:46 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 14:48 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 14:50 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 14:52 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 14:54 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 14:56 - Waldring, Haldensleben 14:58 - Haldensleben ZOB 15:03 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:06
Bus 100
Altmark-Kaserne, Letzlingen
Haldensleben ZOB 15:06 - Born b Haldensleben B71 15:21 - Letzlingen Ort, Letzlingen 15:28 - Altmark-Kaserne, Letzlingen 15:34 nicht täglich, 26. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Fr
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:10
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 15:10 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:14 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 15:16 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 15:18 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 15:20 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 15:22 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 15:24 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:26 - Waldring, Haldensleben 15:28 - Haldensleben ZOB 15:33 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:15
Bus 600
Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 15:15 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 15:17 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 15:20 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 15:21 - Haldersleben II Post, Haldensleben 15:23 - Haldersleben II Hundisburger Str., Haldensleben 15:24 - Hundisburg, Haldensleben 15:27 - Hundisburg Alte Schule, Haldensleben 15:28 - Rottmersleben 15:32 - Rottmersleben Schule 15:33 - Bornstedt, Bornstedt b Haldensleben 15:40 - Große Str., Drackenstedt 15:44 - Dreileben Bahnhof, Drackenstedt 15:46 - Lindenstr., Dreileben 15:49 - Seehausen (Börde) Busbahnhof 15:55 - Am Sauren Holz, Schermcke 16:02 - Emmeringen L24, Oschersleben (Bode) 16:05 - Kühling, Oschersleben (Bode) 16:07 - Tipp/Hagebau, Oschersleben (Bode) 16:09 - Friedrichstr., Oschersleben (Bode) 16:10 - Oschersleben (Bode) ZOB 16:12 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:15
Bus 615
Born, Born b Haldensleben
Haldensleben ZOB 15:15 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 15:18 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 15:20 - Neuenhofer Str., Haldensleben 15:24 - Neuenhofe 15:28 - Hütten, Haldensleben 15:38 - Born, Born b Haldensleben 15:43 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 600
Rottmersleben
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 15:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 15:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 15:26 - Haldersleben II Post, Haldensleben 15:28 - Haldersleben II Hundisburger Str., Haldensleben 15:29 - Hundisburg, Haldensleben 15:32 - Hundisburg Alte Schule, Haldensleben 15:33 - Rottmersleben 15:37 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 601
Wolmirstedt Bahnhof
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - Althaldensleber Str., Haldensleben 15:22 - Haldersleben II, Haldensleben 15:25 - An der Beber, Haldensleben 15:26 - Wedringer Str., Haldensleben 15:27 - Wedringen B71, Haldensleben 15:30 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 15:31 - Hillersleben Siedlung 15:34 - Hillersleben Dorf 15:38 - Meseberg, Meseberg b Wolmirstedt 15:42 - Samswegen 15:45 - Samswegen Schule 15:46 - Jersleben 15:51 - Elbeu Kreuzung Jersleben, Wolmirstedt 15:54 - Geschwister-Scholl-Str., Wolmirstedt 15:58 - Bahnhofstr., Wolmirstedt 16:00 - Wolmirstedt Bahnhof 16:01 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 616
Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:25 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 15:28 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 15:31 - AWG, Bebertal 15:33 - Bebertal Schule 15:34 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 15:36 - Nordgermersleben Schule 15:41 - Nordgermersleben Bahnhof 15:43 - Brumby, Nordgermersleben 15:48 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 15:53 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 15:54 - Raiffeisenmarkt, Uhrsleben 15:56 - Uhrsleben 16:00 - Hakenstedt 16:04 - Groppendorf, Hakenstedt 16:08 - Ernst-Thälmann-Str., Eilsleben 16:18 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 617
Schwanefeld
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:25 - Ziegelei, Haldensleben 15:28 - Bebertal II, Bebertal 15:31 - AWG, Bebertal 15:33 - Bebertal I, Bebertal 15:35 - Friedensstr., Bebertal 15:36 - Emden, Emden b Haldensleben 15:42 - Erxleben, Erxleben b Haldensleben 15:52 - Erxleben b Haldensleben Schule 15:53 - Eimersleben Schule 15:58 - Eimersleben 15:59 - Ostingersleben 16:03 - Klein Bartensleben, Bartensleben 16:10 - Groß Bartensleben, Bartensleben 16:14 - Alleringersleben 16:21 - Zuckerfabrik, Alleringersleben 16:22 - Morsleben 16:26 - Schacht, Morsleben 16:28 - Beendorf Sportplatz 16:30 - Beendorf Schule 16:32 - Beendorf 16:34 - Schwanefelder Str., Beendorf 16:36 - Schwanefeld Siedlung 16:39 - Schwanefeld 16:41 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 618
Döhren
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 15:25 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 15:27 - Süplingen 15:31 - Bodendorf, Süplingen 15:35 - Altenhausen 15:39 - Alte Schule, Bregenstedt 15:43 - Ivenrode 15:47 - Bischofswald, Ivenrode 15:50 - Hörsingen 15:54 - Hörsingen Siedlung 15:55 - Eschenrode 15:58 - Hödingen 16:02 - Barriere, Walbeck b Haldensleben 16:04 - Friedrichsstr., Weferlingen 16:07 - Gewerbegebiet, Weferlingen 16:08 - Platz der Jugend, Weferlingen 16:10 - Döhren 16:15 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 620
Piplockenburg, Mannhausen
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:25 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 15:27 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 15:28 - Bülstringen 15:34 - Schwarzer Pfuhl, Bülstringen 15:37 - Ellersell, Wieglitz 15:39 - Wieglitz 15:41 - Calvörde 15:46 - Calvörde Markt 15:47 - Calvörde Siedlung 15:48 - Velsdorf 15:51 - Mannhausen 15:54 - Piplockenburg, Mannhausen 15:59 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 621
Elsebeck, Berenbrock
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 15:23 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 15:25 - Detzel, Haldensleben 15:29 - Satuelle, Haldensleben 15:31 - Uthmöden, Haldensleben 15:35 - Dorst 15:40 - Klüden 15:45 - Zobbenitz 15:51 - Lössewitz, Berenbrock 15:56 - Berenbrock 16:00 - Elsebeck, Berenbrock 16:02 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 29. Okt bis 2. Nov 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:20
Bus 632
Etingen
Haldensleben ZOB 15:20 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:25 - Dessauer Str., Haldensleben 15:27 - Papenberg, Haldensleben 15:28 - Bülstringen 15:34 - Lemsell, Flechtingen 15:39 - Hasselburg, Flechtingen 15:41 - Flechtingen Schule 15:44 - Flechtingen Bahnhof 15:48 - Böddensell 15:52 - Grauingen 15:55 - Wegenstedt Feuerwehr 15:57 - Etingen 16:01 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:35
Bus 648
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 15:35 - Kreisvolkshochschule, Haldensleben 15:38 - Masche, Haldensleben 15:39 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 15:43 - Bornsche Str., Haldensleben 15:44 - Satueller Str., Haldensleben 15:45 - Bülstringer Str., Haldensleben 15:48 - Magdeburger Str., Haldensleben 15:50 - Haldensleben Friedhof 15:52 - Schmelzerstr., Haldensleben 15:54 - Hamburger Str., Haldensleben 15:55 - Nathusiusstr., Haldensleben 15:58 - Gerikestr., Haldensleben 16:00 - Haldensleben Friedhof 16:02 - Rottmeisterstr., Haldensleben 16:04 - Haldensleben ZOB 16:07 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:40
Bus 647
Haldensleben ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 15:40 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:44 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 15:46 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 15:48 - Kreiskrankenhaus, Haldensleben 15:50 - Klingteich, Haldensleben 15:52 - An der Drosselwiese, Haldensleben 15:54 - Süplinger Berg, Haldensleben 15:56 - Waldring, Haldensleben 15:58 - Haldensleben ZOB 16:03 nicht täglich, 22. Okt bis 7. Dez 2012 Mo - Fr; nicht 31. Okt 2012
  Haldensleben ZOB
15:55
Bus 100
Magdeburg ZOB
Haldensleben ZOB 15:55 - Wedringen, Haldensleben 16:03 - Lerchenwuhne, Magdeburg 16:20 - Magdeburg ZOB 16:30 nicht täglich, 20. Okt bis 8. Dez 2012 (Haldensleben ZOB - )
  Haldensleben ZOB
Uhrzeiten anpassen:  0:00 bis 7:59  |  8:00 bis 11:59  |  12:00 bis 15:59  |  16:00 bis 19:59  |  20:00 bis 23:59

Haldensleben