Abfahrten von Lugano, ai Frati am 22.01.2017 08:01

Ab Nr Gleis In Richtung Verspätung
08:07 Bus 3 Canobbio, Cartiera
08:09 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
08:09 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
08:18 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
08:18 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
08:18 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
08:37 Bus 3 Canobbio, Cartiera
08:39 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
08:39 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
08:48 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
08:48 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
08:48 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta