Abfahrten von Lugano, ai Frati am 06.12.2016 08:16

Ab Nr Gleis In Richtung Verspätung
08:16 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
08:19 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
08:21 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
08:21 Bus 3 Lugano, Cornaredo
08:22 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
08:23 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
08:26 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
08:28 Bus 6 Lugano, Cornaredo
08:29 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
08:30 Bus 6 Lugano, Stazione
08:31 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
08:31 Bus 3 Lugano, Cornaredo
08:36 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
08:37 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
08:38 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
08:39 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
08:41 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
08:41 Bus 3 Lugano, Cornaredo
08:43 Bus 6 Lugano, Cornaredo
08:45 Bus 6 Lugano, Stazione
08:46 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
08:49 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
08:51 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
08:51 Bus 3 Lugano, Cornaredo
08:52 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
08:53 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
08:56 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
08:58 Bus 6 Lugano, Cornaredo
08:59 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
09:01 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro