Abfahrten von Lugano, ai Frati am 20.01.2018 16:39

Ab Nr Gleis In Richtung Verspätung
16:39 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
16:40 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
16:40 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
16:47 Bus 3 Canobbio, Cartiera
16:50 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
16:53 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
16:54 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
16:55 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
16:55 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
17:02 Bus 3 Canobbio, Cartiera
17:05 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
17:08 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
17:09 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
17:10 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
17:10 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
17:17 Bus 3 Canobbio, Cartiera
17:20 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
17:23 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
17:24 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta
17:25 Bus 5 Lamone-Cadempino, Posta
17:25 Bus 5 Viganello, San Siro
17:32 Bus 3 Canobbio, Cartiera
17:35 Bus 2 Paradiso, Geretta
17:38 Bus 2 Castagnola,Capolinea
17:39 Bus 3 Breganzona, Posta