Abfahrten von Ponttor, Aachen am 23.09.2017 11:12

Ab Nr Gleis In Richtung Verspätung
11:14 Bus 13B Ponttor, Aachen
11:17 Bus 77 Diepenbenden, Aachen
11:17 Bus 33 Vaals Heuvel, Niederlande
11:18 Bus 47 Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath
11:19 Bus 13A Ponttor, Aachen
11:20 Bus 3A Ponttor, Aachen
11:21 Bus 3B Uniklinik, Aachen
11:25 Bus 47 Hüls Schulzentrum, Aachen
11:26 Bus 33 Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen
11:26 Bus 27 Richterich Roder Weg, Aachen
11:29 Bus 13B Ponttor, Aachen
11:32 Bus 33 Uniklinik, Aachen
11:32 Bus 27 Diepenbenden, Aachen
11:34 Bus 13A Ponttor, Aachen
11:34 Bus 44 Heerlen Busstation, Niederlande
11:34 Bus 44 Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen
11:36 Bus 3B Uniklinik, Aachen
11:40 Bus 43 Hüls Gewerbegebiet, Aachen
11:41 Bus 77 Diepenbenden, Aachen
11:41 Bus 33 Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen
11:44 Bus 13B Ponttor, Aachen
11:47 Bus 77 Diepenbenden, Aachen
11:47 Bus 33 Vaals Heuvel, Niederlande
11:48 Bus 47 Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath
11:49 Bus 13A Ponttor, Aachen
11:50 Bus 3A Ponttor, Aachen
11:51 Bus 3B Uniklinik, Aachen
11:52 Bus 24 Kelmis Bruch, Belgien
11:55 Bus 47 Hüls Friedhof, Aachen
11:56 Bus 37 Orsbach Lemiers, Aachen